2017 SFSC Committee

President  – Roze Little

Vice President – Wendy Langton

Secretary – Corri Zerebeski

Treasurer   –  Ying Tang

Competition Convenors  –  Renita Lee & Yvonne Hart

Test Officer – Caroline Pye

Membership Registrar – Simone Chisholm

Training & Development –  TBA

Fundraising – Katherine Vassallo & Simone Chisholm

Synchro Liaison – Susanna Jin Lee

Skate School Liaison – Yvonne Hart

Webmaster – Corri Zerebeski

Catering – Zeina Nelson

Child Protection Officer – Roze Little

Other committee members will be published shortly

 

Contact us at:

sfsc@sydneyfigureskatingclub.com

membership@sydneyfigureskatingclub.com

 

Committee Meeting Minutes:

Minutes AGM 03032017

Minutes 17032017

Minutes 23032017

Minutes 27042017

Minutes 27072017

Minutes 7092017